Calendario Reunión de Apoderados año 2014
Lunes, 24 de Marzo de 2014 15:07

REUNIÓN DE APODERADOS

25 al 28 de marzo 2014

CURSO

PROFESOR(A)

FECHA

HORA

SALA

PKA

Srta.  Raquel López Ramírez

Martes 25

09:00

2°C

PKB

Srta.  Paola Martínez Yañez

Martes 25

09:00

2°B

K°A

Srta.  Raquel López Ramírez

Martes 25

14:00

6°C

K°B

Srta.  Paola Martínez Yañez

Martes 25

14:00

4°A

1°A

Srta.  Karin Aillapán Luarte

Jueves 27

15:30

I°MA

1°B

Srta.  Katherine Espinoza Mella

Miércoles 26

17:00

8°B

1°C

Srta.  Rose Peña Carrasco

Jueves 27

17:00

II°MA

2°A

Srta.  Delgadina Cárcamo Alarcón

Miércoles 26

15:30

7°A

2°B

Srta.  Annlly Muñoz Melinao

Jueves 27

17:15

8°C

2°C

Sr.     Marcos Cornes Casanova

Viernes 28

15:30

II°MA

3°A

Srta.  Matilene Arriagada Saavedra

Martes 25

15:45

3°A

3°B

Srta.  Luz Ma.Orellana Valdebenito

Jueves 27

10:00

2°B

3°C

Srta.  Valeria Silva Tarres

Miércoles 26

15:45

3°C

4°A

Srta.  Julia López Hormazábal

Martes 25

16:00

4°A

4°B

Srta.  Jessica Esteban Cancino

Martes 25

16:00

4°B

4°C

Srta. Romina Villanueva Mardonez

Jueves 27

10:00

2°A

5°A

Srta.  Mónica Henríquez Palacios

Miércoles 26

16:00

5°A

5°B

Srta.  Bernardita Garrido Barrera

Miércoles 26

15:45

5°B

5°C

Srta.  Elena Rodríguez Sandoval

Viernes 28

16:00

5°C

6°A

Srta.  Karin Espinoza Baeza

Miércoles 26

14:00

S - 8

6°B

Srta.  Carmen Galindo Gutiérrez

Jueves 27

15:45

6°B

6°C

Srta.  Maurren Scott Escanilla

Viernes 28

14:15

6°C

7°A

Sr.     Andrés Lorca Cárdenas

Viernes 28

17:00

7°A

7°B

Sr.     Juan F. Castro Morales

Martes 25

17:00

7°B

7°C

Sr.     José Véliz Herrera

Miércoles 26

15:30

7°C

8°A

Srta.  Lily Liang González

Jueves 27

15:45

8°A

8°B

Srta.  Ana Pozo Tobar

Jueves 27

15:45

8°B

8°C

Sr.     Haroldo Mella

Jueves 27

16:00

7°A

I°A

Sr.     Pedro Loyola Salgado

Miércoles 26

15:45

8°B

I°B

Sr.     Gonzalo Araya Barriga

Miércoles 26

15:45

I°MB

II°A

Sr.     Roberto Flores Salgado

Miércoles 26

15:45

8°A

II°B

Sr.     Sandra Herrera Soto

Miércoles 26

15:30

II°MB

III°A

Srta.  Margarita Cordero Aceituno

Martes 25

15:45

III°A

IV°A

Srta.  Gladys Flores Saglie

Miércoles 26

15:45

IV°A

 

 
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack